Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Dorphs Dromedarer |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Garrote CF |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Real Madrid IF |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Gallardo |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Endavant CF |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Det Taktiske Tempel |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Joan Gamper |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Football Club Torres |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kaaes |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gudum Nissum if |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kalundborg GB |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Danish Hoopstars |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Weber Grillen |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SCHMIDTSVEJ |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Joan Gamper |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Barceloly |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Garrote CF |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 10:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Endavant CF |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SCHMIDTSVEJ |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Real Madrid IF |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Gallardo |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dorphs Dromedarer |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Weber Grillen |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kalundborg GB |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Barceloly |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Danish Hoopstars |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 19:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gudum Nissum if |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kaaes |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Football Club Torres |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Det Taktiske Tempel |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 13:05 |