Barna CF
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | F | Fjong Academy FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 01:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Pash PFC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 10:25 |
1 - 1 | O | KHP esbjerg | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 14:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Specta United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 14:45 |
3 - 0 | V | De sort gule | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 19:50 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Brunello | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 01:20 |
3 - 0 | F | VFC VB | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 11:35 |
2 - 1 | F | FJ Tantor | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 14:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Høed IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 16:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Okson FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 20:45 |
1 - 2 | F | Tassimo | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 23:05 |
2 - 0 | F | Forever Midtjylland | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 1 | V | LFC Vestsjælland | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 10:45 |
0 - 3 | V | Hansibayor FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 15:30 |
1 - 2 | F | Brøndbrættet | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 17:35 |
1 - 0 | V | fc tikai | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 18:35 |
0 - 0 | O | VFC VB | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 13:50 |
1 - 0 | F | Okson FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 22:30 |
0 - 0 | O | Tørsbøl Sharks | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 23:10 |
1 - 1 | O | KHP esbjerg | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 23:35 |
3 - 0 | F | Pash PFC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 07:10 |
0 - 1 | F | Fjong Academy FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 07:35 |
0 - 3 | V | Tørsbøl Sharks | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 13:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Specta United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 19:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Forever Midtjylland | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 21:10 |
3 - 0 | F | Brøndbrættet | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 02:50 |
3 - 0 | V | Hansibayor FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 13:00 |
2 - 1 | V | LFC Vestsjælland | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt » | - | fc tikai | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 15:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Brunello | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Tassimo | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 10:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Høed IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 11:45 |