0 - 5
|
F
|
Ciciana |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 07:25 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Sheffield CF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 11:55 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Ramacca |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 20:35 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Parco |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 00:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Poggio Renatico |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 13:00 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
Milano FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 16:35 |
5 - 1
|
V
|
Rugieri |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:00 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Bressana |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 18:35 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Musano |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Anduins |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 23:25 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Ramacca |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 11:55 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Sheffield CF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Fregono |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 20:40 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Parco |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 11:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Anduins |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 13:35 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Ciciana |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 20:55 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Milano FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Musano |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bressana |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rugieri |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Poggio Renatico |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fregono |
Division 4, Grupp 3 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:25 |