2 - 1
|
V
|
Casa Ale |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 07:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Alperiz |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 16:50 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Intorcisa |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 22:50 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Las Jaulas |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 09:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Paradilla |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 12:45 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Casa de Eulogio |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 20:00 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
La Treita |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 13:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Quende |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 15:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Sovilla |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 19:00 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Casa Ale |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 01:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Alperiz |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 10:00 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Nava de Abajo |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 14:15 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Fuentecantos |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 07:40 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Las Jaulas |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 09:50 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Intorcisa |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 15:00 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
La Treita |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 19:20 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Quende |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 06:55 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Casa de Eulogio |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 21:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Paradilla |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 22:35 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Nava de Abajo |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 00:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Sovilla |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 08:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Fuentecantos |
Division 5, Grupp 5 - U23 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 12:40 |