Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Diskodrengene |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 06:25 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
JAI HIND |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 12:05 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Fazenda Angico Torto |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 14:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Barra do Dollman |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 19:55 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Fazenda Sombreira |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 23:05 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Sebastian |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 09:10 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Sporting Malvinas |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 12:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Guraituba |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 18:55 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Fazenda Pau Branco |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 21:40 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Itaquadiba |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 01:50 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Fazenda Moreira |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 12:10 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Tabuleiro Bom |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 19:50 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Cavalheiro |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 21:00 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Vila Monteiro Lobato |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 01:30 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Sporting Malvinas |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barra do Dollman |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Angico Torto |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 20:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Partizan Beograd |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Sombreira |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Partizan Beograd |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Diskodrengene |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
JAI HIND |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vila Monteiro Lobato |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cavalheiro |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Moreira |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Itaquadiba |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tabuleiro Bom |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Pau Branco |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sebastian |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Guraituba |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 10:00 |