Stoffers klub
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 1 | F | DD spiller | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 07:15 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Bronx boys | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 13:05 |
3 - 2 | V | Promoters FC | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 16:30 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Apes | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 21:10 |
1 - 0 | F | Chicago Blackhawks | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 23:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Aab Star | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 00:55 |
6 - 0 | V | FC BENLØSEFUGLE | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 11:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Green Army FC | Copa do Brasil, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 13:40 |
1 - 0 | F | Hindbærdrik | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 15:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Hoofers FC | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 17:20 |
0 - 1 | V | FC København Allstars | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 19:40 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Elverstars | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 22:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Fiz united | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 09:05 |
0 - 2 | F | Fyrkat United | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 10:40 |
0 - 2 | V | fc surhsvej | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 13:45 |
1 - 0 | F | Rainbow United | Copa do Brasil, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 15:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Buenaventura FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 17:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Empath | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 19:20 |
1 - 0 | F | Midtals Idrætsforening | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 21:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Hindbærdrik | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 07:05 |
0 - 1 | V | Aab Star | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 12:15 |
3 - 2 | F | FC Bronx boys | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 16:35 |
1 - 3 | F | Gallernee | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Illuminati Boldklub | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Apes | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt » | - | ClippityKlopp FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Chicago Blackhawks | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Gallernee | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt » | - | DD spiller | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt » | - | fc surhsvej | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Fyrkat United | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Buenaventura FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Aalborg ungdomsakademi | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 03:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Fiz united | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Midtals Idrætsforening | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC København Allstars | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Elverstars | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC BENLØSEFUGLE | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 08:40 |