Sofasoldaterne
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | F | AC Oreneo | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 02:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Team Aerox | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 07:45 |
1 - 2 | V | The Wowsers | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 14:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Kongens Løve | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 15:35 |
3 - 1 | F | Jungledyrene FC | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 20:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Gesten BK | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 10:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Team Vollingg | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 14:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Malins Real Madrid CF | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 15:40 |
4 - 2 | F | Nivå IF | Virtual Manager World Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 17:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Dicks Drenge | Copa del Rey, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 19:35 |
1 - 0 | F | Centenary Stand | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Nørreskovens Helte | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Rørkær Champs | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Skeden IF | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FK Amagermad | Copa del Rey, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Super Bowl | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Lakrids | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Woodthorpe fc | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Jungledyrene FC | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Kongens Løve | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Gesten BK | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Oreneo | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt » | - | The Wowsers | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Woodthorpe fc | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Rørkær Champs | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Aerox | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Skeden IF | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Super Bowl | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Lakrids | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Nørreskovens Helte | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Malins Real Madrid CF | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Vollingg | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 02:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Centenary Stand | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 08:20 |