Caso Montana FC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | O | jeg styrer det hele | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 14:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Los Nordvestos | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 17:15 |
2 - 2 | O | Taunton Royals | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 17:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Klunkemose | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 19:00 |
1 - 2 | F | Eskes Esser | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 10:35 |
0 - 1 | F | FC Impotentia | Scottish Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 15:10 |
3 - 2 | V | Odens Cold Dry FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 18:40 |
1 - 2 | V | Wild Ferrets | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 19:00 |
2 - 2 | O | Orblob CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 20:35 |
4 - 1 | F | Weberfc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 21:40 |
2 - 1 | V | Annan Athletic FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 00:45 |
0 - 2 | F | Bornholms Granit | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 07:05 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Kectrup | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 15:20 |
0 - 3 | V | AC Fjumset | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 19:05 |
2 - 1 | F | Herslev IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 21:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Weberfc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 02:10 |
0 - 1 | F | Temple Fortune FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 07:30 |
1 - 0 | F | Orblob CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 16:05 |
0 - 3 | V | jeg styrer det hele | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 18:50 |
0 - 1 | F | Klunkemose | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 06:50 |
3 - 0 | F | Taunton Royals | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 10:00 |
4 - 0 | F | Temple Fortune FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 19:10 |
1 - 3 | F | AC Fjumset | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 20:40 |
1 - 5 | F | Los Nordvestos | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 22:35 |
2 - 2 | O | FC Kectrup | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 10:10 |
4 - 0 | F | Bornholms Granit | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Annan Athletic FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 15:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Herslev IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Eskes Esser | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Odens Cold Dry FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Wild Ferrets | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 12:25 |