Bindegale Gedebukke
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | F | Rahlff IF | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 09:00 |
1 - 0 | F | AC Boecker | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 12:10 |
0 - 1 | F | Roma KIF | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 17:25 |
3 - 0 | V | RegstrupDrengene BK | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 17:40 |
1 - 0 | V | FK Humenne | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 01:55 |
2 - 2 | O | Next Gen FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 12:30 |
0 - 4 | F | FC Zuzia | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 14:00 |
0 - 9 | V | A.S.D. Villaivernia | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 15:00 |
2 - 1 | F | Poffarbacco | Coppa Italia, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 18:30 |
0 - 1 | F | Kartoffel IF | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 20:55 |
3 - 0 | F | Fcbosniaa | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 05:20 |
2 - 2 | O | CurvaNord Fc | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 06:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Kings of Mayo | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 12:20 |
1 - 3 | F | Aquila Calcio | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 17:15 |
1 - 0 | F | Kartoffel IF | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 01:05 |
4 - 0 | F | Sons Of The Desert | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 05:25 |
0 - 5 | F | Rahlff IF | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 08:45 |
5 - 0 | V | A.S.D. Villaivernia | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 20:05 |
0 - 3 | V | A.C. Bove | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 21:40 |
2 - 0 | F | Roma KIF | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 11:45 |
0 - 2 | F | AC Boecker | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 13:25 |
3 - 0 | F | RegstrupDrengene BK | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 18:10 |
0 - 2 | F | Sons Of The Desert | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 20:25 |
0 - 7 | F | Fcbosniaa | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 00:45 |
5 - 0 | F | Aquila Calcio | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt » | - | A.C. Bove | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt » | - | CurvaNord Fc | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Kings of Mayo | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FK Humenne | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Next Gen FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Zuzia | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 14:20 |