Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Glenwhilly |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 01:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Mountstuart |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 13:00 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Barrnacarry Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 14:40 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Ianstown Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 15:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Barvas Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 08:30 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Broughty Ferry |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 09:55 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Tolsta Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 12:05 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Kintradwell Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 20:50 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Rothes Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 22:00 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Hopes City |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 09:40 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Wester Quarff |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 11:20 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Gretna |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 17:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Strichen United |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Barvas Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 07:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Bowling |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 12:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Kintradwell Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 17:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Glenwhilly |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 20:00 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Upper Ethie Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ianstown Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mountstuart |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barrnacarry Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bowling |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hopes City |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Strichen United |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Upper Ethie Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gretna |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wester Quarff |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rothes Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Broughty Ferry |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tolsta Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 09:35 |