Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Guraituba |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 05:25 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
Sporting Malvinas |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
JAI HIND |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barra do Dollman |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 13:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Angico Torto |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cavalheiro |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sebastian |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Pau Branco |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Moreira |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 20:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Itaquadiba |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vila Monteiro Lobato |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 14:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Partizan Beograd |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bakhtiar FC |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Sombreira |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Diskodrengene |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Pau Branco |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 02:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sporting Malvinas |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Guraituba |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
JAI HIND |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Angico Torto |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 16:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barra do Dollman |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Diskodrengene |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Sombreira |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Itaquadiba |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vila Monteiro Lobato |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Partizan Beograd |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bakhtiar FC |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cavalheiro |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sebastian |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Moreira |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 13:50 |