Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Ardwell |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 02:15 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Trufflers United |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 08:40 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Strathaven Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 09:35 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Dunalastair |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 11:15 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Polbain |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 13:55 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
South Dell Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 07:30 |
3 - 4
|
V
|
Crathie Town |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 08:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Gorm Den Gamle |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 17:35 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Totag |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 20:30 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Altandhu Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 00:30 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Mellon Charles Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 06:20 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Kilfinnan Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 20:55 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Roshven |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 21:05 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Angreb |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 01:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Crathie Town |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 02:05 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Sauchie Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 10:20 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Ardwell |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Trufflers United |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Strathaven Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Polbain |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sauchie Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dunalastair |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kilfinnan Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Altandhu Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 02:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mellon Charles Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Roshven |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 19:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Angreb |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gorm Den Gamle |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Totag |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
South Dell Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 09:50 |