Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Duas Lagoas |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 09:30 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
Partizan Beograd |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 14:20 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Diskodrengene |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 20:00 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Chicago Blackhawks |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 20:40 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Bakhtiar FC |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:20 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Mandaguari |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 06:30 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Barra do Dollman |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 10:00 |
0 - 7
|
F
|
FC Apes |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 10:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Guraituba |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 15:00 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Itaquadiba |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 01:00 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Fazenda Sombreira |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 11:25 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Sebastian |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 13:55 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Tabuleiro Bom |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:35 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Abrigo do Bom Pastor |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 08:35 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Diskodrengene |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 12:00 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
FC Apes |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 12:10 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Barra do Dollman |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 14:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Fazenda Pau Branco |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:45 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Chicago Blackhawks |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 07:35 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Partizan Beograd |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 17:50 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Fazenda Pau Branco |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:00 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Duas Lagoas |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 19:10 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Abrigo do Bom Pastor |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 02:00 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Fazenda Sombreira |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 08:25 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Tabuleiro Bom |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sebastian |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Itaquadiba |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Guraituba |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bakhtiar FC |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mandaguari |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 10:50 |