Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Tweede Dwarsdiep |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Niswijlre |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 14:15 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Idsegahuizum |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 15:10 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Rodenrijs Sport |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 17:15 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Cannondale FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 02:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Bjert United FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 06:35 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Wadenoijen |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 09:20 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Sint Geertruide |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 10:00 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
FC Molecaten |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 19:35 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Kitskensberg |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 09:15 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Jong Weberbuurt |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 18:55 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Tranendal |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:35 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Team Rotterne |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 23:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Sint Geertruide |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 11:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Tweede Dwarsdiep |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 11:35 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Wadenoijen |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 14:10 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Schaalsum |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 15:40 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Tromborg DK |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 16:55 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Idsegahuizum |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:25 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Niswijlre |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 15:10 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Rodenrijs Sport |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 16:50 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Tromborg DK |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 19:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Kitskensberg |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 01:50 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Team Rotterne |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Jong Weberbuurt |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tranendal |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Schaalsum |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Molecaten |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bjert United FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cannondale FC |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 10:10 |