Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Magacela |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 01:35 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Verines |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 02:30 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Palacios de Churra |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Baltar |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arboleya |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Buslad |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Las Hortichuelas Bajas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Malva |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Meijid |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Benamaurel |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Audanzas del Valle |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Villaviudas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barrio Nuevo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ourol |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Coiras |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Meijid |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Palacios de Churra |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 15:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Verines |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Audanzas del Valle |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Coiras |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Magacela |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arboleya |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Baltar |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barrio Nuevo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ourol |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Villaviudas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Benamaurel |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Las Hortichuelas Bajas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Buslad |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Malva |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 12:05 |