Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Castrillo de Solarana |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torrelletas |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mourente |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bascois |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ubiarco |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Berninches |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Voces |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pragais |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Azpeitia |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Esteras de Medina |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Villaouruz |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 07:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ribatajada |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mosteiro |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Voces |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 02:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tamojares |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mourente |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vallibana |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 14:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ubiarco |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bascois |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torrelletas |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 17:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tamojares |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Castrillo de Solarana |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Esteras de Medina |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ribatajada |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vallibana |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Villaouruz |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mosteiro |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 18:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Azpeitia |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 07:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Berninches |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 11:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pragais |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 13:00 |