Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Strollamus |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 02:00 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Garmond |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 10:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Dim Sum Dribblers |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 11:50 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Shinness |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 15:30 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Camphill United |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 00:25 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Cellardyke |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 07:55 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Shawhead Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 11:05 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
FC Steaua Steierdorf |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 12:45 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Guildtown |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 13:45 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Strathblane |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 02:35 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Potarch Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 06:45 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Milton of Murtle |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 11:20 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Longside City |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:15 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Shawhead Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 01:10 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Strollamus |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 08:45 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Dundonald Town |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 08:55 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Currie Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 16:10 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Cellardyke |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Shinness |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 00:55 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Dim Sum Dribblers |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 07:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Dundonald Town |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 12:20 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Garmond |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 14:05 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Milton of Murtle |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 07:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Currie Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 09:20 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Longside City |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Potarch Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Strathblane |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Guildtown |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Steaua Steierdorf |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Camphill United |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 13:35 |