Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Piedraceda |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 06:55 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Manresa |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 09:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Taboadelo |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 14:20 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Perales del Alfambra |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 14:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Bayona |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 01:00 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Junguitu |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 12:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Saliente |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 16:35 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Los Barreros |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 18:05 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Niseiros |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 22:25 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Bot |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 02:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Primout |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Lordemanos |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 21:00 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Barciela |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 21:35 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Junguitu |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 01:45 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
Taboadelo |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 02:20 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Los Barreros |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Palomero |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Valdeconejos |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Valdeconejos |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Piedraceda |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Manresa |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Perales del Alfambra |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bot |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Primout |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Palomero |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barciela |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lordemanos |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bayona |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Niseiros |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Saliente |
Division 6, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 10:20 |