Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Mariaberg |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 11:00 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Weinzierlein SV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 12:30 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Faverby FC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:50 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
SSV Sylda |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 20:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Ebersheim SV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 02:40 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
FC Ebhausen |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 05:20 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Obermalching |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 06:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Vorderstöcken FV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 08:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Goldshöfe SV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Killaz |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sebberleins disciple |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ränkam |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bibruck SV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Willigrad FV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Netzen |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Obermalching |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vorderstöcken FV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Weinzierlein SV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Faverby FC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
OSV Netzen |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Killaz |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SSV Sylda |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mariaberg |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bibruck SV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sebberleins disciple |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ränkam |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Willigrad FV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ebersheim SV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Ebhausen |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Goldshöfe SV |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 12:20 |