Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Voces |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 12:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Mourente |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 16:25 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Ubiarco |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 19:40 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Ezprogui |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 20:30 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Berninches |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 10:10 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Pragais |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Villaouruz |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mosteiro |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Azpeitia |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Esteras de Medina |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vallibana |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ribatajada |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 15:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tamojares |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Castrillo de Solarana |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Voces |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torrelletas |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Azpeitia |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Berninches |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ezprogui |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Torrelletas |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 16:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mourente |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 20:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ubiarco |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Esteras de Medina |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 02:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vallibana |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 07:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ribatajada |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Castrillo de Solarana |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 20:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tamojares |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 20:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pragais |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mosteiro |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Villaouruz |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 14:35 |