Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Landoltsweiler |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 08:55 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Staffhorst |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 18:25 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Sausedlitz SV |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 20:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Weidenfeld |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 21:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Laichingen |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 22:30 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Wietingsbeck SV |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 06:20 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Oberobland |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 12:00 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Reichertshaus FV |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 19:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
FC Schwabniederhofen |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 23:35 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Youth Synhra |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 08:15 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Waldvelen FV |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 09:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Hittfeld SV |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 11:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Illesheim |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 15:15 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Allensbach |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:20 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Wietingsbeck SV |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 09:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
SSV Bachheim |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 12:55 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Staffhorst |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 18:10 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Laichingen |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 23:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Allensbach |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 08:00 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Sausedlitz SV |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 13:55 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Weidenfeld |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 16:00 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
SSV Bachheim |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Landoltsweiler |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 20:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Illesheim |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 00:45 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Hittfeld SV |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 12:35 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Youth Synhra |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:05 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Waldvelen FV |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 15:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Schwabniederhofen |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oberobland |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Reichertshaus FV |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 12:00 |