Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Barvas Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 01:00 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Wester Quarff Rovers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 02:45 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Broughty Ferry |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 13:40 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Upper Ethie Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 15:20 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Ianstown Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 21:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Gretna |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 08:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Strichen United |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 10:15 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Glenwhilly |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 15:15 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Bowling |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 15:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Achiltibuie Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 07:45 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Wester Quarff |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 10:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Hopes City |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 10:45 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Tolsta Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 22:15 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Glenwhilly |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 14:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Broughty Ferry |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 14:50 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Kintradwell Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 15:25 |
2 - 3
|
F
|
Upper Ethie Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 18:05 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Mountstuart |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 19:35 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Barvas Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 08:15 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Kintradwell Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 18:00 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Wester Quarff Rovers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 18:55 |
3 - 3
|
O
|
Ianstown Athletic |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 23:25 |
3 - 3
|
O
|
Mountstuart |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 08:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Achiltibuie Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 12:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Hopes City |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 15:10 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Tolsta Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wester Quarff |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Strichen United |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bowling |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gretna |
Division 5, Grupp 11 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 14:00 |