Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Hoz de Mena |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 00:50 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Santa Marina |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 07:25 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Los Rocas Viejos |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 14:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Huertahernando |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 14:55 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Triollo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 16:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
San Fructos |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 09:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Narayola |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 11:35 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Abaira |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 12:50 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Fuente de Oro |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 23:05 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Porley |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vegacerneja |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tetir |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Loma de Montija |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Huertahernando |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Triollo |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Abaira |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sograndio de Arriba |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Santa Marina de Somoza |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sograndio de Arriba |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Santa Marina |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hoz de Mena |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Los Rocas Viejos |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Santa Marina de Somoza |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 01:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Loma de Montija |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vegacerneja |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tetir |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Porley |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Narayola |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 10:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fuente de Oro |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
San Fructos |
Division 5, Grupp 14 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 11:35 |