Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
4 - 1
|
F
|
Aldeanueva de Atienza |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 09:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Armilda |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 13:20 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Navata |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 17:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Los Luises |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 19:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Villamoros de Mansilla |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 22:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Bibille |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 00:30 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Salinas de Hoz |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 12:45 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
San Julian de Naron |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 13:10 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Pazos de Arriba |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 21:50 |
2 - 4
|
F
|
Monterroso |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 09:55 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Armea |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 16:05 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
El Carril |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 16:20 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Mas Vilahut |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 19:30 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Alalpardo |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 20:25 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Aldeanueva de Atienza |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 08:10 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Casa Don Tello |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 11:50 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Villamoros de Mansilla |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 18:30 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Bibille |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 23:40 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Alalpardo |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 11:25 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Los Luises |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 16:45 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Navata |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 20:55 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Armilda |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 21:10 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Casa Don Tello |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 22:30 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
El Carril |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 07:30 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
Monterroso |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Armea |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 17:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mas Vilahut |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Salinas de Hoz |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pazos de Arriba |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
San Julian de Naron |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 14:35 |