Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Alalpardo |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 15:45 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Voces |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 20:05 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
Aldeanueva de Atienza |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 20:15 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Villamoros de Mansilla |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 20:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Navata |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 22:45 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Fonz |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 02:20 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
El Parral |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 09:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Granollers |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 12:00 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
San Julian de Naron |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Crack |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mas Vilahut |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Monterroso |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Los Luises |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pazos de Arriba |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aldeanueva de Atienza |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 09:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Villamoros de Mansilla |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Granollers |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Armilda |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Voces |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Armilda |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alalpardo |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Navata |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 18:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Monterroso |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Crack |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mas Vilahut |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Los Luises |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pazos de Arriba |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
San Julian de Naron |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
El Parral |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fonz |
Division 6, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 14:35 |