Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Audanzas del Valle |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 06:30 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
Hueto Abajo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 07:05 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Yutre |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 13:10 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Baltar |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 16:40 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Verines |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Malva |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 00:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Magacela |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 09:15 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Villarejo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 12:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
San Feliu Pallarol |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 20:10 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Villaviudas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 07:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Las Hortichuelas Bajas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 09:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Barrio Nuevo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 10:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Ourol |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 12:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Benamaurel |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 15:35 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Verines |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 14:40 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Villarejo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 17:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Baltar |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 22:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Palacios de Churra |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 23:30 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Audanzas del Valle |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 11:35 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Barrio Nuevo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 16:15 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Palacios de Churra |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 17:20 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Hueto Abajo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Yutre |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 20:00 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Ourol |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Villaviudas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Benamaurel |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Las Hortichuelas Bajas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 22:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
San Feliu Pallarol |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Malva |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Magacela |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 09:30 |