Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Benamaurel |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 02:35 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Ourol |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 05:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Villaviudas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 06:55 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Barrio Nuevo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 12:45 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Arboleya |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 00:30 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Hueto Abajo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 01:00 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Yutre |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 08:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Audanzas del Valle |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 09:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Palacios de Churra |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 17:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Villarejo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 01:55 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Magacela |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 10:25 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Verines |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
San Feliu Pallarol |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 18:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Audanzas del Valle |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 10:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Barrio Nuevo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 11:00 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Baltar |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 12:20 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Palacios de Churra |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 19:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Las Hortichuelas Bajas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Benamaurel |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ourol |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Las Hortichuelas Bajas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Villaviudas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Villarejo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Verines |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
San Feliu Pallarol |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Baltar |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Magacela |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hueto Abajo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arboleya |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Yutre |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 11:05 |