Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Coscajuela de Sobrarbe |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:05 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Vesttribunen Aalborg |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 10:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Villares de Yeltes |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 16:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Calaveras de Abajo |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 16:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Tamojares |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 20:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Cajigar |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 01:35 |
1 - 4
|
F
|
Ergoyen |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 09:30 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Valtines |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 10:00 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Colonia La Vicaria |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 21:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Lazana |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 02:20 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Los Mases |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 10:20 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
El Plano |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 10:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Intriago |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 18:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Redsun |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:20 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Calaveras de Abajo |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 01:50 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Fuente Pinilla |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 06:55 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Ergoyen |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 11:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Coscajuela de Sobrarbe |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 20:20 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Fuente Pinilla |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 00:40 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Tamojares |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 01:30 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Villares de Yeltes |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 01:50 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Vesttribunen Aalborg |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 08:20 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
El Plano |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 22:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Intriago |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 07:40 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Redsun |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 08:00 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Lazana |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Los Mases |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cajigar |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Valtines |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Colonia La Vicaria |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 11:50 |