Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Villaviudas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:20 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Las Hortichuelas Bajas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 11:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Yutre |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 14:50 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Arboleya |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 16:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Villarejo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 01:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Benamaurel |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 12:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Verines |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 17:45 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Barrio Nuevo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 18:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Ourol |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:10 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Magacela |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 01:55 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Audanzas del Valle |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 11:20 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
San Feliu Pallarol |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:50 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Palacios de Churra |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 22:35 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Verines |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 01:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Malva |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 12:20 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Hueto Abajo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 18:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Arboleya |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 22:25 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Ourol |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 22:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Yutre |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 07:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Villaviudas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 08:20 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Las Hortichuelas Bajas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 15:30 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Hueto Abajo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 19:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
San Feliu Pallarol |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 07:45 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Audanzas del Valle |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 12:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Magacela |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Palacios de Churra |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Malva |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Benamaurel |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barrio Nuevo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Villarejo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 13:25 |