Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Oset |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 02:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Azagra |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 08:15 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Siete Iglesias |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 16:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Masarach |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 22:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Belerdas |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 01:20 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Las Toscas |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 02:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Riego del Monte |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 07:10 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Barrio Jarana |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 13:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Huerta de Arriba |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Yeres |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ribaforada |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mazarate |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mas de la Lloma |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aranguren |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mola |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Belerdas |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Masarach |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Huerta de Arriba |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Azagra |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Siete Iglesias |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oset |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aranguren |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ribaforada |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mola |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Yeres |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 17:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mas de la Lloma |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mazarate |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Riego del Monte |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Las Toscas |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barrio Jarana |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 12:50 |