Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Litos |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 10:35 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Gilma |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 11:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Pimpernoed |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 11:45 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Tanque |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 14:40 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Llamas de Laciana |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 15:35 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Calabazares |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 08:05 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Regules |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 08:30 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Tomentosa |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 12:30 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Carche |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dices |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
San Frutos |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Afsgdfhghjk |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Castildelgado |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Villarbello de Sujo |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gilma |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 15:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Recimil |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pimpernoed |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 18:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Calabazares |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Litos |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Recimil |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tanque |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Llamas de Laciana |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
San Frutos |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Villarbello de Sujo |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Afsgdfhghjk |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dices |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Castildelgado |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Regules |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Carche |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tomentosa |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 14:10 |