Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Riego del Monte |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Las Toscas |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mazarate |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ribaforada |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mas de la Lloma |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mola |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aranguren |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Huerta de Arriba |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oset |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Belerdas |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
El Pilar y Provincias |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Siete Iglesias |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Masarach |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Azagra |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ribaforada |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mas de la Lloma |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barrio Jarana |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Huerta de Arriba |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Riego del Monte |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mazarate |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Las Toscas |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Belerdas |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 15:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barrio Jarana |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Siete Iglesias |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
El Pilar y Provincias |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 17:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Masarach |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Azagra |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aranguren |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oset |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mola |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 12:55 |