Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Fjerbold |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Raklev gi |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Englefield |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Frederikssund |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ez For Porto |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Haack Team Eam |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC langtude |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tony United |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nath FC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Kildelund |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Baar |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Melksham FC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Free United |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
WEST HAM YONG |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 21:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tony United |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pls Ik Tyr |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ez For Porto |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fjerbold |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pls Ik Tyr |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
WEST HAM YONG |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Frederikssund |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Englefield |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Raklev gi |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Melksham FC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Free United |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 10:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Baar |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Kildelund |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC langtude |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Haack Team Eam |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nath FC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 14:10 |