Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
4 - 2
|
V
|
Glasford |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Priesthaugh |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cuminestown Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aird Uig Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fountainhall Town |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Drumpark United |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Blackmill |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bankend Town |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 14:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kamesburgh |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 20:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ardvorlich |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Acharn |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ardvazar |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bankend Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cuminestown Sports |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Colinton |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Priesthaugh |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ulbster |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Drumpark United |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aird Uig Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Colinton |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Glasford |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fountainhall Town |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ulbster |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Acharn |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ardvorlich |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ardvazar |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bankend Wanderers |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kamesburgh |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bankend Town |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Blackmill |
Division 5, Grupp 12 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 11:55 |