Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Oberobland |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 01:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Illesheim |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Staffhorst |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Neu Mödewitz |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SSV Bachheim |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SSV Höfle |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hittfeld SV |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Weidenfeld |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Waldvelen FV |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wietingsbeck SV |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hohentrüdingen |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Allensbach |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sausedlitz SV |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Schwabniederhofen |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SSV Höfle |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 09:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SSV Bachheim |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Neu Mödewitz |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Laichingen |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Staffhorst |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Laichingen |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oberobland |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Schwabniederhofen |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Illesheim |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hohentrüdingen |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sausedlitz SV |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wietingsbeck SV |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Allensbach |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Weidenfeld |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Waldvelen FV |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hittfeld SV |
Division 5, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 13:25 |