Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Villarejo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 02:35 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Arboleya |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 07:05 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Magacela |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 07:15 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Verines |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 09:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Yutre |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 16:30 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Malva |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 01:00 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
San Feliu Pallarol |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 11:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Las Hortichuelas Bajas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 22:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Villaviudas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:15 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Barrio Nuevo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 07:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Audanzas del Valle |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 08:25 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Ourol |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 08:50 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Benamaurel |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:00 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Palacios de Churra |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 15:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Villarejo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:15 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
San Feliu Pallarol |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:45 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Baltar |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 18:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Magacela |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Verines |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Yutre |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arboleya |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Baltar |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Audanzas del Valle |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ourol |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Barrio Nuevo |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 13:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Palacios de Churra |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 14:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Benamaurel |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Malva |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Las Hortichuelas Bajas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 01:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Villaviudas |
Division 5, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 12:25 |