Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Riego del Monte |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 02:10 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
La Calzada |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 02:45 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Oset |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 19:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Aranguren |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 23:30 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Siete Iglesias |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 01:35 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Azagra |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 11:00 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Belerdas |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 15:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
El Pilar y Provincias |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 16:55 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Masarach |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 19:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Huerta de Arriba |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 00:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Mazarate |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 08:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Ribaforada |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 10:00 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Barrio Jarana |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 11:00 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Unanua |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 18:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Oset |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 02:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Mas de la Lloma |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 10:45 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Azagra |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 18:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Siete Iglesias |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 19:00 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Mas de la Lloma |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 06:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Aranguren |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 07:35 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Riego del Monte |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 15:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
La Calzada |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 17:25 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Ribaforada |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 21:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Huerta de Arriba |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 00:20 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Barrio Jarana |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mazarate |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 19:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Unanua |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
El Pilar y Provincias |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Belerdas |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Masarach |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 14:25 |