Gesten BK
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | F | Centenary Stand | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 09:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Woodthorpe fc | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 10:50 |
1 - 0 | F | The Wowsers | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 13:35 |
2 - 1 | V | Rørkær Champs | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 15:25 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Eriksen | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 13:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Sofasoldaterne | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 14:05 |
1 - 0 | F | AC Oreneo | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 15:50 |
3 - 1 | V | Longkicker Wizards FC | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 16:15 |
1 - 2 | F | Team Aerox | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 18:00 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Yolefar | Copa del Rey, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 21:00 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Ustoppelig | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 05:20 |
1 - 0 | F | miks drenge | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 08:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Bad Company United | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 16:40 |
1 - 4 | F | Jungledyrene FC | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 17:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Los Colchoneros | Copa del Rey, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 20:25 |
0 - 1 | F | Malins Real Madrid CF | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 23:25 |
1 - 3 | V | Team Aerox | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 12:10 |
1 - 0 | F | Woodthorpe fc | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 13:00 |
2 - 2 | F | HGF | Copa del Rey, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 16:05 |
0 - 0 | O | Team Vollingg | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 18:30 |
3 - 1 | V | AC Oreneo | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 22:40 |
2 - 1 | F | Rørkær Champs | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 01:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Centenary Stand | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 07:10 |
1 - 2 | F | miks drenge | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 18:35 |
2 - 1 | V | The Wowsers | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 18:50 |
2 - 0 | F | Team Vollingg | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 20:30 |
0 - 2 | F | Bad Company United | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 07:20 |
0 - 3 | V | FC Ustoppelig | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 07:50 |
2 - 1 | F | Malins Real Madrid CF | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Jungledyrene FC | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Longkicker Wizards FC | La Primera | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Sofasoldaterne | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Eriksen | La Primera | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 14:20 |