FC Midtjyllands Piger
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | F | Amor Fati | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 11:55 |
1 - 2 | F | Fangelz FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 16:10 |
0 - 3 | F | Danish Pro Team | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 19:50 |
5 - 0 | F | TwentySixers Football | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 20:40 |
0 - 4 | F | Liverpool Patrick | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 22:30 |
7 - 0 | V | Torpe FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 11:45 |
3 - 0 | F | Barnsley FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 16:45 |
0 - 2 | F | sport fanatic | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 19:25 |
3 - 1 | F | Sæsing Dreamteam | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 20:10 |
6 - 0 | F | Clout Gang | US Open Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt » | - | De lange grise | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Touvlo United | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Babil | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Ware Rangers | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Barnsley FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC BYC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Amor Fati | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Kamikaze Old Boys | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Danish Pro Team | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt » | - | TwentySixers Football | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Liverpool Patrick | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Fangelz FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Kamikaze Old Boys | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Ware Rangers | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt » | - | De lange grise | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Babil | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC BYC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Touvlo United | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt » | - | sport fanatic | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Sæsing Dreamteam | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Torpe FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 11:50 |