Purple Hawks
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 6 | F | GG Grønnerup | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 00:40 |
0 - 8 | F | The Flying Wizards | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 16:55 |
6 - 1 | F | Fc Thomas | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 17:10 |
5 - 0 | F | AC Notlim | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 17:20 |
3 - 0 | F | Grindløse | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 00:40 |
3 - 0 | F | Korean FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 08:35 |
0 - 3 | F | Elmegården if | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 12:15 |
0 - 3 | F | Avarta | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 18:00 |
3 - 0 | F | Frem Frederikshavn | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 21:05 |
0 - 3 | F | WingerPinger | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 00:15 |
3 - 0 | F | Esbjerg United fish | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 01:55 |
0 - 3 | F | AC Papara | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 06:20 |
0 - 3 | F | Team Wisler | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 07:50 |
3 - 0 | F | ESR Fußball | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 14:20 |
0 - 3 | F | Asdfghjklæø | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 05:20 |
3 - 0 | F | Avarta | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 06:30 |
3 - 0 | F | GG Grønnerup | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 10:50 |
0 - 3 | F | Korean FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 22:45 |
0 - 3 | F | AC Notlim | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 10:00 |
0 - 3 | F | Esbjerg United fish | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 17:25 |
0 - 3 | F | Fc Thomas | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 17:50 |
3 - 0 | F | The Flying Wizards | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 18:40 |
3 - 0 | F | Asdfghjklæø | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 19:10 |
3 - 0 | F | AC Papara | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt » | - | WingerPinger | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt » | - | ESR Fußball | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 15:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Wisler | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 15:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Elmegården if | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Frem Frederikshavn | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Grindløse | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 13:25 |