DaCrushers
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | Sharnford Blaze FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Mar 02:15 |
1 - 0 | F | Woodythegreat | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Mar 08:35 |
2 - 0 | F | The Real Leeds United | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Mar 13:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Zamboanga FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Mar 22:00 |
3 - 1 | V | FcNutter | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Mar 01:40 |
1 - 0 | F | Frederiksværk City | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Mar 02:25 |
1 - 1 | O | PORTOHULK | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Mar 07:40 |
2 - 0 | F | Eorlingas | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Mar 11:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Supreme Optimists | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Mar 19:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Racing Club Starz | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Mar 09:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Hedeboerne | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Mar 09:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Odense Ounces FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Mar 17:30 |
Upptakt » | - | bøg city | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Mar 19:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Wycombe Townies | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Mar 20:35 |
Upptakt » | - | PORTOHULK | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Mar 12:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Sharnford Blaze FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Mar 16:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Eorlingas | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Mar 18:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Golden Duck | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Mar 22:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Woodythegreat | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Mar 01:15 |
Upptakt » | - | The Real Leeds United | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Mar 09:30 |
Upptakt » | - | bøg city | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Mar 10:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Zamboanga FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Mar 17:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Golden Duck | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Mar 22:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Wycombe Townies | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Mar 09:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Hedeboerne | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Mar 16:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Racing Club Starz | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Mar 22:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Odense Ounces FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Mar 23:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Frederiksværk City | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Mar 01:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Supreme Optimists | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Mar 06:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FcNutter | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Mar 14:00 |