Flæskeholdet

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 0 V Mancbb Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 22 Feb 01:15
2 - 1 F Newname asap now Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22 Feb 10:35
2 - 3 V Mänchester United FC Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22 Feb 13:45
2 - 0 V FC Lulutøsen Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 22 Feb 16:50
2 - 1 V Nillers Disciple Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23 Feb 07:50
0 - 0 O AZ Seistrup Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23 Feb 10:45
2 - 0 F Real Seat Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23 Feb 13:20
3 - 1 V Krab Kalash Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23 Feb 16:40
1 - 0 V Recess Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23 Feb 18:30
1 - 0 F Letmælk FC Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 23 Feb 20:40
3 - 0 V Debrecen VSC Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24 Feb 08:15
1 - 0 F Fc Mull Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24 Feb 08:35
0 - 1 V Tha Goaldiggerz Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24 Feb 21:00
1 - 1 O Team Tyson fc Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24 Feb 21:50
0 - 4 V Krab Kalash Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25 Feb 07:40
0 - 2 V Mancbb Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25 Feb 10:00
2 - 0 V AZ Seistrup Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25 Feb 18:20
3 - 2 V FC Elba Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25 Feb 19:05
0 - 2 V Chelsea The Blues FC Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25 Feb 19:50
2 - 0 V Mänchester United FC Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 26 Feb 01:30
3 - 0 V Newname asap now Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 26 Feb 12:45
2 - 0 F FC Elba Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 26 Feb 17:35
0 - 1 V FC Lulutøsen Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 26 Feb 22:30
Upptakt » - Chelsea The Blues FC Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 27 Feb 00:55
Upptakt » - Team Tyson fc Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 27 Feb 01:05
Upptakt » - Tha Goaldiggerz Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 27 Feb 06:25
Upptakt » - Debrecen VSC Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 27 Feb 19:35
Upptakt » - Fc Mull Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 27 Feb 19:45
Upptakt » - Nillers Disciple Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 28 Feb 00:35
Upptakt » - Real Seat Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 28 Feb 06:30
Upptakt » - Recess Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 28 Feb 09:30