Søtofte IF
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | F | kennethhavn | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 00:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Nørgaard FK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 14:45 |
1 - 3 | V | Sprødbacon Dårligmave | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 18:00 |
0 - 1 | F | Carlitos Way | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 22:25 |
2 - 0 | V | The Appelts | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 23:20 |
0 - 0 | O | Northern Magic | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 00:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Avedøre IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 00:50 |
2 - 0 | F | Teamhestesperm | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 14:05 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Lollipopz | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 15:15 |
1 - 2 | V | Teamhestesperm | DFB-Pokal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 18:00 |
0 - 1 | V | HON Killers | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 07:35 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Anden på coke | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 09:30 |
0 - 2 | F | FC golddigger | DFB-Pokal, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 14:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Skruebrækker FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 19:00 |
2 - 2 | O | Team DC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 21:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Karsten | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 23:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Teamhestesperm | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 13:35 |
1 - 0 | F | Carlitos Way | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 15:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Prime Man Utd | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 17:20 |
1 - 0 | V | kennethhavn | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 20:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Prime Man Utd | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 08:45 |
2 - 1 | F | Karsten | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 10:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Sprødbacon Dårligmave | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 12:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Nørgaard FK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 15:00 |
1 - 2 | V | The Appelts | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 15:40 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Anden på coke | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 02:25 |
2 - 0 | V | HON Killers | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 06:55 |
2 - 1 | F | Team DC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Skruebrækker FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Northern Magic | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Lollipopz | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Avedøre IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 13:30 |