FC Blaugrana AP
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | Skalborg Boldklub IF | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 01:00 |
3 - 0 | V | AC Fantatista | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 12:50 |
1 - 3 | V | New Dragons | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 15:10 |
1 - 0 | F | Guldbæk Fc | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 15:25 |
0 - 5 | V | team rockettttt | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 20:10 |
1 - 3 | F | Maersk Line | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 10:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Farmors Hold | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 15:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Tc Galatasaray | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 17:25 |
0 - 3 | F | Ez games | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 20:30 |
1 - 0 | F | Esbjerg fB | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 23:40 |
2 - 2 | O | Galoppen FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 08:50 |
0 - 6 | V | Charizards Disciple | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 10:25 |
0 - 2 | F | Bølle Steen | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 14:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Sailors PC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 20:30 |
4 - 1 | V | Antalyaspor | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 21:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Lfcucl | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 23:25 |
3 - 0 | F | Maersk Line | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 07:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Guldbæk Fc | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 10:15 |
2 - 0 | F | Skalborg Boldklub IF | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 12:25 |
3 - 0 | V | Forza Chicken | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 23:05 |
0 - 3 | F | New Dragons | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 08:45 |
0 - 0 | O | AC Fantatista | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 12:20 |
4 - 1 | V | Charizards Disciple | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 18:00 |
0 - 4 | V | Forza Chicken | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 21:10 |
3 - 1 | V | team rockettttt | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 22:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Galoppen FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 00:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Antalyaspor | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 08:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Sailors PC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Lfcucl | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Ez games | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Farmors Hold | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Esbjerg fB | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 13:55 |