FC Bent
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | V | Los galacticos Real | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 02:05 |
0 - 4 | V | Las Galletas | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 02:30 |
5 - 0 | V | Cuacos | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 10:40 |
0 - 1 | F | Det Taktiske Tempel | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 19:50 |
4 - 0 | V | Capuzas FC | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 21:30 |
4 - 0 | V | Ciga | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 02:35 |
5 - 0 | V | Cinco Olivas | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 07:15 |
1 - 0 | F | La Pulga FC | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 16:30 |
1 - 1 | O | NTUA FC | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 16:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Isil | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 18:05 |
0 - 4 | F | ONCE PIRATA | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 00:40 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Mbappe | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Benløse Forever | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Cuesta Blanca | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Sansol | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Isil | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Universidad de deusto | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt » | - | La Pulga FC | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Capuzas FC | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Las Galletas | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Los galacticos Real | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 10:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Universidad de deusto | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Cuacos | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Benløse Forever | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Cuesta Blanca | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Sansol | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt » | - | ONCE PIRATA | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Mbappe | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt » | - | NTUA FC | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Cinco Olivas | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Ciga | Division 4, Grupp 7 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 13:55 |