Wild Ferrets
Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Odens Cold Dry FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 07:30 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Basford Town FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 12:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
City of Liverpool FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 17:25 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Frozen |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 20:20 |
0 - 10
|
V
|
Bearsden Rovers |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 00:15 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Skullomie |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 08:05 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Uig |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 09:00 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Keilour |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 13:50 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Larkhall |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 15:10 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Ejby Academy |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 07:25 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Brentwich Town FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 11:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Impotentia |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 12:35 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Lower Gledfield Town |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 20:00 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Uig |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 07:10 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Odens Cold Dry FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 08:45 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Keilour |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 12:00 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Campbeltown Rovers |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 22:40 |
8 - 0
|
V
|
Dunnichen |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 23:40 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
City of Liverpool FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 11:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Basford Town FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 13:50 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Dunnichen |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 14:15 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Frozen |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 16:30 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Lower Gledfield Town |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 09:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Impotentia |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 10:15 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Ejby Academy |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 10:45 |
9 - 0
|
V
|
Campbeltown Rovers |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brentwich Town FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bearsden Rovers |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skullomie |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Larkhall |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 13:55 |