citroen
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | team frisk | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 01:15 |
2 - 0 | F | AC Gisla | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 10:10 |
1 - 2 | F | FC Qim | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 13:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Ipswish Town FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 15:25 |
1 - 0 | F | Vive IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 16:25 |
1 - 0 | V | svenstrup villa | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 17:05 |
2 - 0 | F | Jowinski | Greek Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 21:10 |
1 - 0 | F | Totternham Hootspur | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 07:10 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Perlotte | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 10:55 |
2 - 1 | V | AC PRIMGAARD | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 13:30 |
1 - 0 | F | Team Epo On | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 16:15 |
2 - 1 | V | På Toppen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 10:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Skjoldet | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 15:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Sælero | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 16:05 |
0 - 0 | O | FC klumpfod | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 18:20 |
3 - 2 | F | team marmaras | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 23:05 |
1 - 2 | F | Ipswish Town FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 05:20 |
2 - 2 | O | FC Qim | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 09:00 |
3 - 2 | F | The Dark Brotherhood | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 19:55 |
1 - 0 | F | AC PRIMGAARD | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 23:20 |
1 - 0 | V | The Dark Brotherhood | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 08:20 |
0 - 1 | F | Vive IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 11:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Skjoldet | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 16:45 |
1 - 0 | F | svenstrup villa | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 18:40 |
0 - 2 | F | team frisk | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 22:15 |
3 - 1 | F | FC klumpfod | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 02:40 |
0 - 1 | F | team marmaras | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt » | - | På Toppen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 15:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Sælero | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Perlotte | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Totternham Hootspur | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Epo On | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 13:05 |