Red Bull Racing
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | F | Inter Futsal | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 01:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Suomalainen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 14:10 |
3 - 1 | V | AFC Marton le moor | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 14:25 |
1 - 2 | V | Valentin BK | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 19:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Dinamo Rosyth | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 07:15 |
1 - 1 | V | Redondo | Scottish Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 14:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Club De Lyngby | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 16:20 |
0 - 1 | F | FC YNWA DK | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 18:05 |
2 - 2 | O | RealTvedFC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 19:05 |
1 - 2 | V | BK Langkrog | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 20:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Næstved Herlufsholm | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 00:40 |
1 - 0 | F | Seathawkstle | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 15:20 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Trollen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 18:25 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Vejgaard | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 18:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Matus Academy | Scottish Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 21:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Redondo | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 11:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Club De Lyngby | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 12:55 |
3 - 1 | F | Dommerklubben | Scottish Cup, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 15:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Wolves FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 19:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Valentin BK | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 20:40 |
1 - 1 | O | RealTvedFC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 22:05 |
0 - 1 | V | Suomalainen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 01:05 |
2 - 2 | O | Wolves FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 02:40 |
1 - 2 | V | AFC Marton le moor | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 08:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Inter Futsal | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 16:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Næstved Herlufsholm | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 02:00 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Trollen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 02:35 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Vejgaard | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 05:15 |
2 - 2 | O | Redondo | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Seathawkstle | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC YNWA DK | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Dinamo Rosyth | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 08:30 |
Upptakt » | - | BK Langkrog | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 14:25 |