Lyngvænget Fremad FC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | O | Det Jyske Akademi | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 00:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Longcountry United | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 01:45 |
2 - 1 | F | tema simon | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 13:05 |
0 - 2 | V | FC U CRAIOVA | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 13:55 |
1 - 0 | F | Golden Palace | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 17:45 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Voreslyst | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 19:40 |
6 - 0 | F | FC Jensen | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 02:15 |
2 - 0 | F | DBC FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 8 | F | Weli FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Østfyn | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Stratton Oakmont FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc himmerland | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Apollyon | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 15:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Promoters FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Det Jyske Akademi | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC U CRAIOVA | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Jensen | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC TOSMUR | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt » | - | KS Cracovia | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 16:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Voreslyst | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Longcountry United | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt » | - | tema simon | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt » | - | KS Cracovia | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Apollyon | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC TOSMUR | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Stratton Oakmont FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Promoters FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc himmerland | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt » | - | DBC FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Weli FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Østfyn | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 13:45 |