Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Skibidi Pompono Fc |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 00:15 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Lancaster City FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Loeda |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 10:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alectico Academy CF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 10:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
RFR united |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FASTASASHARK |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Deep Scouse FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 17:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Valsemana |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Boulevarden |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
La Real Madrid FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC ERIK |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Fjorsiden |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FCKADS |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Boulevarden |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Huncholini CF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Villafruela |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Loeda |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Deep Scouse FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Huncholini CF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skibidi Pompono Fc |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alectico Academy CF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lancaster City FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FCKADS |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Fjorsiden |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC ERIK |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Villafruela |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
La Real Madrid FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FASTASASHARK |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Valsemana |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
RFR united |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 10:50 |